Ryedale Run 10.75, Malton, North Yorkshire

17th September 2006

 
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Club:
Pos Num Name Club Time
1 78 Darren Bilton Swaledale 55.04
2 211 Daniel Agusta Scarborough 56.15
3 147 Crawford Oliahant Pudsey 1.01.29
4 25 Phil Taylor Bridlington 1.02.10
5 97 Bill Bingham Loftus 1.02.48
6 224 Keith Thomas Lostock AC 1.03.06
7 163 Nigel Thompson Lytham 1.03.09
8 26 Darren Coning Unattached 1.04.15
9 53 Pulmlani Bangani Salford 1.04.51
10 269 Giles Byworth Scunthorpe 1.04.52
11 56 Mark Dowson York Acorn 1.05.05
12 148 Nigel Sisson East Hull 1.07.17
13 158 Peter Johnson Unattached 1.08.07
14 159 Robert Affleck Preston 1.08.29
15 247 Rob McWilliaty Selby Striders 1.08.30
16 86 Robert Addyman Unattached 1.08.32
17 242 Becky Penty Unattached 1.08.40
18 252 Mark McDermott Macclesfield 1.08.42
19 3 Howard Jeffrey Otley 1.09.27
20 2 Mark Harvey Unattached 1.09.27
21 145 Mark Whiteman Easingwold 1.10.20
22 204 Ian McDonald San Domenico 1.10.23
23 208 David Mukkesie York Acorn 1.10.49
24 170 David Preston Preston 1.11.56
25 47 David Atkinson Swaledale 1.12.02
26 172 Mauris Rodwell Unattached 1.12.32
27 222 John Smith-Calvert Unattached 1.12.56
28 274 GS Gibb Unattached 1.13.15
29 168 Simon Jones Unattached 1.13.38
30 141 Ian Husband Driffield 1.13.39
31 188 Kevin Leonard Pickering 1.14.04
32 99 Dan Gilbank Pickering 1.14.32
33 114 Pippa Farrington Unattached 1.14.53
34 183 Claire Fowler Loftus 1.15.00
35 265 Neil Critchley Burden 1.15.42
36 122 Peter Gulc Bridlington 1.16.38
37 39 Brian Campbell Denby Dale 1.16.42
38 123 Jed Bycroft Knavesmire 1.17.08
39 240 David Anderson Fennor Flyer 1.17.10
40 180 Mark Nurse Withernsea 1.17.22
41 236 Chris Allen Scarborough 1.17.29
42 225 Simon Cook Unattached 1.17.33
43 178 John Knowles Unattached 1.17.36
44 13 David Walsh Unattached 1.17.40
45 259 Simon Knopp Beverley AC 1.18.12
46 68 Helen Southall Unattached 1.18.20
47 228 Tim Savage Unattached 1.18.28
48 243 David Paver York Acorn 1.18.30
49 160 Andy Gaines Swaledale 1.18.33
50 230 John Rowley Rothwell 1.18.50
51 195 Michael Wilson Pickering 1.19.05
52 167 Karen Sawrad Swaledale 1.19.10
53 197 Elaine Sutcliffe Wakefield 1.19.25
54 177 Stewart Duff Unattached 1.19.29
55 115 Kelly Farrington Unattached 1.19.32
56 237 Adrian Hail Unattached 1.19.40
57 223 Caroline Scholes Unattached 1.19.56
58 146 Andy Ellis Unattached 1.20.02
59 263 Gary Mortimer Unattached 1.20.16
60 210 Adrian Wilford Pickering 1.20.20
61 93 Stephen Parker Unattached 1.20.22
62 268 Shaun Hindmarsh Unattached 1.20.24
63 184 Ian Carr Loftus 1.20.30
64 105 Kevin Sipling Goole Viking 1.20.35
65 7 Helen Jones Unattached 1.20.37
66 106 John Suddes Unattached 1.21.04
67 271 Michael Palmer E. Cornwall Harriers 1.21.49
68 205 Frances Williams Les-Croupiers 1.21.55
69 125 Mark Dennison Unattached 1.22.00
70 136 Chris Schofield Unattached 1.22.12
71 24 Charles Weatherill Unattached 1.22.15
72 98 Richard Felton Unattached 1.22.29
73 124 Neil Kingham Knavesmire 1.22.40
74 58 Emma Gradwell Knavesmire 1.23.00
75 104 Paul Crossley Unattached 1.23.10
76 179 Sydney Youngson Pickering 1.23.23
77 32 Martin Luxton Swaledale 1.23.30
78 94 Martin Wyer Unattached 1.23.40
79 14 Lorraine Laycock Pickering 1.23.49
80 199 Andrew Newsam Steel City 1.23.50
81 108 Anne Baron Unattached 1.23.59
82 248 Joanne Hunt York Acorn 1.24.24
83 275 Peter Johnson Hartlepool 1.24.30
84 142 Paul Marks Pickering 1.24.40
85 19 Andrew Johnson Unattached 1.25.30
86 12 Brian Davis Unattached 1.25.30
87 175 Terry Greene Pickering 1.25.54
88 153 Diane Waite Stainland 1.26.07
89 152 David Waite Stainland 1.26.09
90 193 Shirley Colqundun Tadcaster 1.26.36
91 109 Ian Farrer Pickering 1.27.12
92 261 Pete Bogg Unattached 1.27.32
93 48 Edward Pettifez Unattached 1.27.46
94 251 Andrew Dickson Selby Striders 1.28.10
95 260 David Bird Unattached 1.28.26
96 40 Sally Campbell Denby Dale 1.28.33
97 165 Max Hymas Unattached 1.28.42
98 21 Don Formhals Unattached 1.29.00
99 95 Peter Richardson Swaledale 1.29.22
100 155 Alexandra Whapples Unattached 1.29.30
101 74 Steven Richmond Unattached 1.29.34
102 221 Fiona Lee Unattached 1.29.56
103 11 Alexis Karfopoulds Unattached 1.30.05
104 253 Alex Seddon Swaledale 1.30.41
105 250 Robert Mooring Unattached 1.30.42
106 121 Melanie Granger Unattached 1.30.46
107 143 Deborah Rowntree Unattached 1.30.52
108 241 Mr Young Unattached 1.31.00
109 171 Walter Riley Unattached 1.31.05
110 227 Caron Burnett Unattached 1.32.50
111 17 Simon Dixon Knavesmire 1.32.00
112 43 Jonathon Teasdale Unattached 1.32.15
113 220 Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Unattached 1.32.30
114 249 Richard Heaps Unattached 1.32.33
115 41 Mike Leitch Unattached 1.32.40
116 190 Paul Taylor Wakefield 1.33.13
117 256 Peter Scanlon Penbrough 1.33.28
118 46 John Ryan Unattached 1.33.33
119 235 Paul Sheridan Unattached 1.34.27
120 59 Marcus Bourne Pocklington 1.34.28
121 255 Ian Barwick Unattached 1.34.41
122 231 Peter Wood Unattached 1.34.48
123 113 David Andrew Unattached 1.34.59
124 234 Mr Copley Unattached 1.36.00
125 151 Dougie Sarfe Unattached 1.36.16
126 119 Emma Foster Unattached 1.36.17
127 118 Frank Foster Unattached 1.36.18
128 52 Peter Fusco Unattached 1.36.22
129 138 Craig Conley Virgin R.R 1.37.00
130 191 Tracey Pearson Unattached 1.37.14
131 28 Maureen Meolac Knavesmire 1.37.28
132 164 Anne Child Sutton Coldfield 1.37.50
133 10 Paul Simpsn Unattached 1.37.54
134 4 Glen Dewsbury Unattached 1.38.10
135 254 John Smith Unattached 1.38.38
136 116 Christopher Sheard Unattached 1.39.08
137 107 Karl Eling Unattached 1.39.10
138 134 Simon Barlow Unattached 1.39.20
139 66 Melissa Smith Unattached 1.39.31
140 245 Paul Roberts Unattached 1.39.40
141 55 Dave Harris Unattached 1.39.45
142 262 Sarah Holness Eccleshill 1.39.52
143 15 Matthew Knight Unattached 1.39.58
145 185 William Isherwood Loftus 1.40.10
146 139 Barbara Mahon Virgin R.R 1.40.20
147 257 Sally Edwards Pickering 1.40.36
148 176 Hugh Sheddon Unattached 1.40.40
149 246 Katy Hutchinson York Acorn 1.40.57
150 182 Jane Michell Unattached 1.41.20
151 181 Tony Wootton Unattached 1.41.20
152 64 Cathy Spence Driffield 1.41.40
153 67 Heidi Palmer Unattached 1.41.44
154 194 Rodger Colqundun Tadcaster 1.41.58
155 100 Tracey Brown Louth AC 1.42.49
156 69 Sarah Smythe Unattached 1.43.03
157 27 Helen Graham Harrogate 1.43.17
158 112 Dave Agutter Unattached 1.43.20
159 129 Martin Gould Unattached 1.43.25
160 33 Carys Murrey Knavesmire 1.43.30
161 73 Sam Hoste Unattached 1.43.45
162 71 Jo Burke Unattached 1.44.00
163 192 Malcolm Hadfield Pickering 1.44.10
164 196 Helen Leach Knavesmire 1.44.20
165 198 Nick Squire Unattached 1.44.30
166 130 Deb Tate Unattached 1.45.31
167 90 John Goodson Unattached 1.45.37
168 77 Alison Heaton Unattached 1.45.40
169 76 John Heaton Unattached 1.45.51
170 89 Susan Kindelan Unattached 1.46.00
171 45 Julie Ryan Unattached 1.46.06
172 22 Sally Hutchinson York Acorn 1.46.10
173 88 Paula Coates Unattached 1.46.48
174 81 Mick Jones Knavesmire 1.46.55
175 103 Tracey Watson Unattached 1.47.46
176 157 Emma Wainwright Unattached 1.48.19
177 156 Oliver Brown Unattached 1.48.20
178 31 Jill Stocks Kirkstall 1.48.30
179 101 Carl Wilkinson Unattached 1.48.57
180 267 Paul Adams Knavesmire 1.49.40
181 131 Gemma Kilby Unattached 1.50.00
182 214 Jessica Evans York Acorn 1.50.08
183 213 Victoria Dawson Unattached 1.50.42
184 132 David Shipley Road Runners 1.50.51
185 117 Andy Pierce Unattached 1.50.55
186 266 Susan Adams Knavesmire 1.51.08
187 166 Shirley Tyrrell Unattached 1.51.28
188 238 Emma Humphries Unattached 1.51.51
189 72 Louise Hoste Unattached 1.52.18
190 169 Judith Jobling Unattached 1.52.49
191 82 Jane Jones Knavesmire 1.52.56
192   Hilary Turner Unattached 1.54.12
193 186 Cedric Fowler Loftus 1.54.15
194 137 Rachel Greenwood Unattached 1.54.19
195 154 Mr Watkinson Unattached 1.54.30
196 272 Peter Gibson Unattached 1.54.35
197 273 Gareth Gadd Unattached 1.54.38
198 187 Ann Fowler Loftus 1.54.40
199 161 Judy Trainer Swaledale 1.54.45
200 35 Linda Bism Knavesmire 1.54.50
201 212 Christine Knowles Unattached 1.56.28
202 240 David Anderson Fenner Flyers 1.56.45
203 126 Jennifer Dennison Unattached 1.57.11
204 239 Ms Hubbard Unattached 1.57.44
205 110 Sandra Barras Unattached 1.58.20
206 270 John Fergus Unattached 2.00.00
207 63 Duncan Lewis Unattached 2.00.54
208 150 Judith Sarfe Unattached 2.03.45
209 258 Rebecca Hutchinson Unattached 2.04.16
210 233 Alexia Rushton-Earl Unattached 2.04.34
211 232 Vanessa Veysey Knavesmire 2.06.59
212 207 Penny Eaton Bradford 2.07.15
213 128 Kirst Mohun-Smith Unattached 2.07.25
214 140 Wendy Dowson Unattached 2.08.19
215 111 Claire Hicks Unattached 2.88.43
216 200 Michael Newsam Steel City 2.13.32
217 201 David Revett Aurora 2.17.00
218 16 Kathryn Knight Unattached 2.24.09